Classement

# Equipes Pts J G N P BP BC Diff.
1Créteil Lusitanos US1263301266
2Aubervilliers126330853
3Gobelins FC126402963
4Bobigny Academie116321963
5Moissy Cramayel962311082
6Les Mureaux OFC96231862
7Blanc Mesnil FCB862221174
8IVRY FOOT862221091
9Ulis CO7614110100
10Versailles 78 FC7521267- 1
11Noisy le Sec5612358- 3
12Paris FC4511337- 4
13St Ouen L\'Aumone AS36033612- 6
14Racing Colombes 9216014414- 10